Speakers & Guests

Filter:
Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Council of the Federation of the RF Federal Assembly
Government of the Sverdlovsk oblast
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of the Sverdlovsk Region
Administration of the City of Ekaterinburg
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
LIRA software
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities (NIIOSP) named after N.M. Gersevanov
Institute of Construction of the Ural Federal University
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
BIM-Cluster
PetroModeling Group of Companies
Semrén & Månsson
Yekaterinburg City Administration
LAB5 architects
Architectural Bureau ASADOV
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
Yekaterinburg City Administration
Giprogor Proekt
Architectural Bureau SPEECH
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of Sverdlovsk Region
National Research University of the Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
University Panthéon Sorbonne-IAE Paris
SIMETRA (A+S Transproekt)
Central R&D Institute for Structural Engineering (TsNIISK) named after V.A. Kucherenko
University of Pisa
Kraaijvanger Architects
Ministry of Construction, Russia
TSNIISK n. a. V. A. Kucherenko, AO NIC Stroitelstvo
TATLIN PUBLISHERS
KEY CAPITAL, Developer's School
NPO “Puls”
Green Building Council Russia
Kjaer Global ltd
Glavgosexpertiza Rossii
NIISF RAASN
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of Sverdlovsk Region
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
TSNIISK n. a. V. A. Kucherenko, AO NIC Stroitelstvo
JTP Architects
Blenheim Palace & Belfast Harbour
James Law Cybertecture
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
Alvisi Kirimoto Architects
Scientific Research Institute of Fire Safety Assurance
Institute Giprostroymost - St. Petersburg
SIBSTRIN, PNIPU
Moscow Institute of Architecture
Snøhetta
Alvisi Kirimoto Architects
NPEKP "OiF"
Kuban State Agriculture University
Renga Software
Renga Software
TSNIISK n. a. V. A. Kucherenko, AO NIC Stroitelstvo
Sverdlovsk branch of the Union of Architects of Russia
NIISF RAASN
Orange Architects
Orange Architects
AF GORDEEV-DEMIDOV
RAW Architecture
Lira Service
SRO AS "INZHGEOTEH"
UGMC Holding
Eurasian SEISMO Association
ForumGroup
Krylovsky State Research Center
T+T Architects
Union of Architects of Russia, Sverdlovsk Branch
BRE Global
Ural Federal University
Research and Development Institute for Foundations and Underground Constructions named after N.M. Gersevanov
Tezuka Architects
ACAMAR-DELTA-TAS GROUP
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Institute for Energy n. a. N. I. Danilov
BYURO TEKHNIKI
SCAD office, Technical support, Novosibirsk
National Association of Builders (NOSTROI)
Ural Federal University
Government of the Sverdlovsk Region
NIISG RAASN
Ural Builders Guild
MAD Architects
AO NIC Stroitelstvo
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko