Filter:
Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Council of the Federation of the RF Federal Assembly
Government of the Sverdlovsk oblast
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of the Sverdlovsk Region
Administration of the City of Ekaterinburg
Melike Altınışık Architects
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
Ural Federal University
LIRA software
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
State-Funded Sverdlovsk Oblast Institution Institute for Energy n. a. N. I. Danilov
Krasnoturinsk Urban District Administration
Group of Companies Georekonstrukciya
Semrén & Månsson
AO NIC Stroitelstvo, NIIOSP n. a. N. M. Gersevanov
Municipal Entity Gorod Kamensk-Uralskiy Administration
Foster + Partners
Architecture studio IND Architects
Project and engineering bureau M.K.3
Acoustic Group
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities, Stroitelstvo Research Center AO
Steel Construction Development Association
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
Yekaterinburg City Administration
Institute Giprostroymost - St. Petersburg
Rost Project
National Research University of the Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
BERNASKONI Bureau
Carlo Ratti Associati
Trimble Solutions
International Society of City and Regional Planners (ISOCARP)
Institute Giprostroymost - Saint-Petersburg
TATLIN PUBLISHERS
NPO “Puls”
LSR. Stroitelstvo-Ural
Lomonosov Moscow State University
Mobility in Chain
Green Building Council Russia
MADMA urbanism+landscape, MASA architects
Glavgosexpertiza Rossii
Research and Production Enterprise START
Yauzaproject
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities (NIIOSP), Stroitelstvo Research Center AO
Tyumen University of Industry
3MAR SYSTEMS, A.S.
Proma Group
Lissoni Casal Ribeiro
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
BROAD Group
Kaspersky Lab
Key Capital
Scientific Research Institute of Fire Safety Assurance
Semren + Månsson
EcoStandard group
Müller-BBM GmbH
Institute Giprostroymost - St. Petersburg
SIBSTRIN, PNIPU
Moscow Institute of Architecture
Konkurator
NPEKP "OiF"
Kuban State Agriculture University
Lissoni Casal Ribeiro
MM-Technologii
TSNIISK n. a. V. A. Kucherenko, AO NIC Stroitelstvo
Sverdlovsk branch of the Union of Architects of Russia
GIPROGOR PROEKT
University of West Bohemia
Shma Company Limited
Aristotle university of Thessaloniki
Hokkaido University
WOWHAUS Architectural Bureau
Rostelecom
Mandodari International
Tango Vision
Bogdanovich Urban District
Commonwealth of Independent States Speakers Association (CISSA)
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
Lira Service
Assael Architecture
SRO AS "INZHGEOTEH"
Shma Company Limited
Sergey Lavrov
Novosibirsk Engineering Center
Institute for Problems in Mechanics of the Russian Academy of Science
GORPROJECT
Eurasian SEISMO Association
Project and engineering bureau M.K.3
Self-employed entrepreneur
Agency for Strategic Development CENTER
ARLIFT INTERNATIONAL
T+T Architects
OBERMEYER Planen + Beraten GmbH
St. Petersburg State Transport University
CITYTHINKING by EDDEA (CTTK)
HOKKAIDO University
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Severouralsk Urban District Administration
BYURO TEKHNIKI
SCAD office, Technical support, Novosibirsk
Atomstroykompleks
NIU Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Ural Federal University
Government of the Sverdlovsk Region
Siberian State University of Geosystems and Technologies
Ural Builders Guild
YINGCHUANG BUILDING TECHNIQUE (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD. (WINSUN)
Institute of Construction of the Urals Federal University
UNK project
State Central Research and Development Institute of the Ministry of Construction of Russia
TSNIISK named after V.A. Kucherenko
AO NIC Stroitelstvo
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
OMEXOM GA Energo