Speakers & Guests

Filter:
Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Council of the Federation of the RF Federal Assembly
Government of the Sverdlovsk oblast
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of the Sverdlovsk Region
Administration of the City of Ekaterinburg
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
LIRA software
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities (NIIOSP) named after N.M. Gersevanov
Institute of Construction of the Ural Federal University
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
Group of Companies Georekonstrukciya
PetroModeling Group of Companies
Semrén & Månsson
Yekaterinburg City Administration
LAB5 architects
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
Yekaterinburg City Administration
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of Sverdlovsk Region
BERNASKONI Bureau
University Panthéon Sorbonne-IAE Paris
Central R&D Institute for Structural Engineering (TsNIISK) named after V.A. Kucherenko
University of Pisa
Kraaijvanger Architects
Ministry of Construction, Russia
TATLIN PUBLISHERS
Green Building Council Russia
Kjaer Global ltd
Glavgosexpertiza Rossii
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of Sverdlovsk Region
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
JTP Architects
Blenheim Palace & Belfast Harbour
James Law Cybertecture
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
Alvisi Kirimoto Architects
Scientific Research Institute of Fire Safety Assurance
Institute Giprostroymost - St. Petersburg
Moscow Institute of Architecture
Konkurator
Snøhetta
Alvisi Kirimoto Architects
Kuban State Agriculture University
UralGAKhA (Ural State University of Architecture and Art)
Renga Software
Renga Software
Sverdlovsk branch of the Union of Architects of Russia
Orange Architects
Orange Architects
AF GORDEEV-DEMIDOV
RAW Architecture
SRO AS "INZHGEOTEH"
Krylovsky State Research Center
Agency for Strategic Development CENTER
T+T Architects
Union of Architects of Russia, Sverdlovsk Branch
BRE Group
Research and Development Institute for Foundations and Underground Constructions named after N.M. Gersevanov
Tezuka Architects
ACAMAR-DELTA-TAS GROUP
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Institute for Energy n. a. N. I. Danilov
BYURO TEKHNIKI
National Association of Builders (NOSTROI)
Ural Federal University
Government of the Sverdlovsk Region
NIISG RAASN
Urals Association of Builders
UNK project
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko